HIPE AWARD

Award winners

Our exclusive network consists exclusively of certified service providers who have subjected themselves to our strict testing and evaluation procedures. Anyone who is part of the HIPE AWARD winner network proves one thing above all: to be a real high performer. That is why our top-class network stands for quality, performance, service, effectiveness and trust.

"Customers don't want satisfaction. Customers want enthusiasm!" - HIPE AWARD

Preisträger 2022 / Deutschland

Abasto Hotels
AC@ Authentic Consult GmbH
ANSARES AG
arboro GmbH
artViper Marketingagentur
Autolotse.com Timo Thaden & Mirco Jahnecke GbR
autosecure GmbH
BEG Immobilienverwaltung GmbH
Bejoynt GmbH & Co. KG
BFOUND GmbH
BIOMEX Biometrie-Expertenservice GmbH
blache medical GmbH & Co. KG
BLCKWRK Design
BLICKFRISCH DESIGN - Mediengestaltung
bplusd events GmbH
BTB (Beratung und Coaching)
CASSPI GmbH
Claudia Elsässer Mediation|Coaching|Training
Clear Security GmbH
ConClimate GmbH
Conkret GmbH & Co. KG
conneccted: EVENTS & LIVE MARKETING GmbH
Content King Agency
CubesITes Inh. Dominik Cuber
dan Gesundheit und Fitness
DG timework GmbH
DI Wirtschaftsberatung GmbH
DREIZEHN&FÜNF DESIGN STUDIO
e-loops GmbH
EHSS GmbH
Fastdocs.de GmbH
Finatix GmbH
Fleischerei Bünger Inh. FM Sven Tanner
FMGFliesenverleung GmbH
Frieder Volk GmbH & Co. KG
grafox kreativ agentur GmbH
Gronenberg GmbH&CoKG
Grotenkamp Holding Management & Beteiligungs GmbH
GRWN UPs - Digital Kollektiv
Haarkult GmbH
HeavenSpa Dachau
Hello Beauty Kosmetikinstitut und Bildungszentrum
HISB Betreuungsdienst Potsam mbH & Co. KG
HÖSCH Immobilien
HOSS Keramik Versiegelung GmbH & Co. KG
HR Tech Consulting GmbH
ibF Statik GmbH
in medias rees
inboundBUZZ - Agentur für Online Marketing
Innenarchitektur Federleicht
ION Deutschland GmbH
Joachim Krüger e.K. Private Financial Planning
K9 Save House Sicherheitsdienst GmbH & Co. KG
Karalis Kommunikation
Kim Labs GmbH
Koop-Konzepte Scheier GbR
Kosmetik Schwabing
Lübbener Wohnungsbau GmbH
Makler Nachfolger Club e.V.
Melanis GmbH
mr. pixel KG
mr. service Facility Management GmbH
myTalentscout GmbH
NBW Vertriebs GmbH
nod studios GmbH
Oppitz-Dienstleistungen GmbH
Optiker Andreas Wittig
Optiker Wittig GmbH
Pferdetransporte Daniel Müller-Terbille
PH-Limos GmbH
PICTT SECURITY SOLUTIONS GMBH
Praxis für ganzheitliche Business-begleitung und Psychosomatik  (HPG)
proinovest Unternehmens- u. Wirtschaftsberatung GmbH
PSS professional sales services
RAUCH3 GmbH
ready & go GmbH
Reisebüro Stepholt GmbH
reisewitz GmbH & Co. KG
Rosalie-Kosmetikinstitut Jungbrunnen
Schlief + Co. Immobilien GmbH
schmid und kreative
Schnittkulisse
Schöne Haare
Secret-Camper
SEO Revolution GmbH
SIMON MEDIA film & medienproduktion e.K.
SKILLs HR Experts GmbH
stadtenergie GmbH
STEMS Gebäudeservice GmbH
strategy4future Unternehmensbegleitung
STRÜBERG Gebäudereinigung GmbH
SVG-Akademie GmbH
Tewis Projektmanagement GmbH
thinX GmbH!
Three-7-Project
trend factory GmbH
trendline AG interior design concepts
Umsatzagentur GmbH & Co. KG
uspect GmbH Agentur für Markenkommunikation
VFS Personalberatung GmbH
WASTO-PAC GmbH
WESEBO
WIM GmbH ECHTE PERSPEKTIVE
Wolfgang Friedrich, Verhaltenstraining & Prozessbegleitung
Wunderlich & Köhmann GbR NeuZeit Guide
Xenagos GmbH
XPOLI GmbH

Preisträger 2022 / Österreich

a2Z Consulting
Airport Consulting Vienna GmbH
Baumeister Schwarz e.U.
Benature by Astrid Kandler
BEST PLACE immo BPI GmbH
Cosmetik Studio 3 GmbH
Damn Plastic Shop Gmbh
dotsandlines GmbH
Embers Call Center & Marketing GmbH
Erhard Huber e.U., Optik Huber
FSS Consulting e.U.
IMCG HOLDING GmbH
KHG immoeins GmbH & Co KG
PDC GmbH
Perfect Print W.M. GmbH
Preventos Brandschutz GmbH
Pusta & Partner Hausverwaltungs GmbH
runddenker | Mag. (FH) Silke Mimlich
Sehmanufaktur Litzenberger
SFS Sorg Facility Service GmbHH
Staplertechnik Salzer GmbH

Preisträger 2022 / Schweiz

2parse.it
abc verpackungen ag
ACC all client care GmbH
B,H Kommunikation AG (Brain & Heart Communication, B&H)
Baumann Electro AG
bbi Software AG
Bode Recruiting Business GmbH
Brame AG
elog Energielogistik AG
Erdmann Design Solutions
European Loc Pool AG
F1RST GmbH
G&B Travel and Hospitality Partners
ICM BAU AG
Investique GmbH
iscw Projektmanagement AG
IT dental GmbH
KSK Personal AG
La Finesse
lichtundmusik.ch GmbH
med&motion AG
MediCongress GmbH
Mesol AG
OMA AG
OWIBA AG / iba
pragmatic solutions gmbh
Qualitätswerk GmbH
SILUX AG
SocialButler AG
Stefan Hutter Unternehmensberatung
Timberline AG
Traxler und Partner GmbH
Tribus Business GmbH
Vault Security Systems AG
Wanko Baumanagement GmbH
WEBFOX GmbH
Wenzinger Finanz AG
WEST Beratungszentrum GmH
Zentrum PlenaVita
Zündschnur Marketingkommunikation GmbH

Preisträger 2021 / Deutschland

3zehn Auto Discount GmbH
A.N.NE GmbH
Aaron Bowser Photography UG
Agentur Kwersinn
AIR GmbH
Alessandro Valeriani Fotografie
almCode GmbH
AlpenMedia Design
Ambulanter Sozialdienst Allgäu
Andreas Ebbersmeyer - Der Datenschutzbeauftragte
ARAMIS GmbH
AYCON e.K.
Bau-Therm GmbH
baufinovo
BelForm GmbH & Co. KG
Betreuungs Engel UG
Bisonaire
BIZTEAM Systemhaus GmbH
Björn Kurtenbach Performance
BOARD CONNECT GmbH
BOLLMANN EXECUTIVES GmbH
CAF Ausbildungszentrum mit PS
Charge Construct GmbH
ChefCoach Unternehmensberatung GmbH
Cheggl GmbH
Cleanlineservice Göttingen
COVAGO Versicherungsmakler GmbH
crossculture academy GmbH
Datenbeschützerin Regina Stoiber GmbH
deerstreet-experience GmbH
DermaLumis GmbH
Diamonds Body GmbH
Die Direktkontakter GmbH & Co. KG
DIE IDEE AGENTUR
digital compliant GmbH
Digital Oxygen GmbH
DustlesService GmbH
E.Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG
Eilinghoff + Team GmbH & Co. KG
EMZYPRODUCTIONFILMS
EnjoyQuality GmbH
escapeX
Festspiele Burgrieden
FinanzSoldat GmbH
Finestep Immobilien GmbH
First Choice P&P Personal GmbH
Fitura
Fußball-Kiddies
getaweb GmbH
GWS Großmann GmbH
H.U.G Betriebswirtschaftliche Beratungsgesellschaft mbH
Hair&Beauty Residenz
Hausbauberater.de
Health Care Heß
HOFF DIE TANZSCHULE
Honorarfinanz AG
Hörakustik Gröbe UG
IFF Institut für Fach- und Führungskräfte GmbH
Immobilien Hofmann
Ingenieurbüro Matthias Schmidt
innos GmbH
International Event Management (IEM) GmbH
Janos Jungbluth e.K
JDKrueger OÜ
Jesko Streeck - Praxis Streeck
Joanna Osada Akademie
Johannesbad Hotels Bad Füssing GmbH
Kanzlei Fix Partnerschaft mbB Steuerberatungsgesellschaft
KIWUS Consulting GmbH
KNDR GmbH
Koala Filmz
Köle Sicherheitsdienst
KTB Nürnberg
Lady Fitness Stade
LDB GmbH, Logistische Dienstleistungen Baden
Leadership meets Sport
Leenen Music
Line of Beauty
livelovelife DESIGN GmbH
Loos Immobilien
machen&helden Gmbh & Co.KG
Magenheimer GmbH
MAGISTRA Academy & Corporation
Mainfilm
MaReja Transport+Logistik
Maritime Wear GbR | PhaseZwo Werbeagentur
Marken-MEDIA lji GmbH
Marlis Minkenberg Beratung & Training
mh trainingsinstitut
MIKAMEDIA
mitteldeutsche IT GmbH
Mütze & Rätzel Bauunternehmen GmbH
Nachhilfeschule Büffelagenten
Neidfaktor Manufaktur GmbH
NIMMSTA GmbH
Ninic Interior Design GmbH
NSCON Network Services & Consulting GmbH
P3 Security GmbH
Palliativberatung basis e.V.
PAPE Consulting Group AG
PASSION4IT GmbH
pates GmbH
ProEfficiency Consulting
Provitex GmbH
QM/E2 Ing. Büro Driske
R/D/S Schnitzler GmbH - MyBaufinanzierung
Rabb Computer Systemhaus GmbH
Raumausstatter Vennhaus
RE/MAX Immobilien Kontor Saarlouis & Merzig
Revier Baufinanzierung
RÖTHIG & RÖTHIG - REM Real Estate Management GmbH & Co. KG
Safe Design
Salon Glory Hair
Schäfer Immobilien GmbH
Schreibers Schreibtisch Service
SN Kosmetikinstitut & Fachfußpflege Oberhausen
So smart Social
SOULSURF GmbH
STUDIO2 MEDIA
Sylvia Bieber Coaching und Beratung
TD Designagentur GmbH
Tiziana Bruno - Training, Coaching
TKA Logistik International GmbH
Trauerredner Sven Stöckle
Trucker-for-kids e.V.
TST DE GmbH
Udo Prost - Global Finanz AG
Uwe Ortlepp Immobilien - Finanzierung
Vandenberg Immoconsult GmbH
Viandar GmbH/Medinspector
Vielhuber FM
VIMODROM
WD GmbH
Werbepresse Gbr
Wernz-Elektro GmbH
WoWi Energiemanagement GmbH

Preisträger 2021 / Österreich

axtesys GmbH
BEYONDMIND Kreativkonzepte
BüRomy
Digital Helde e.U.
Digitalsunray Media GmbH
Fairmoney Kostenmanagement GmbH
FRÜHPOWER Perspektivenwechsel
GetroniX e.U. Ing. Gerald Eichler
GORILLA IMMOBILIEN GmbH
Grassmugg GmbH
Heschik Steuerberatung
IH Lüftungstechnik
Institut AHA Erlebnisse  // Coaching, Unternehmensberatung/-training
Kraft & Kronberger Fachpublikationen GmbH (Das Vorlagenportal)
Langerwegh Handel e.U
LimeSoda Interactive Marketing GmbH
Livepost Austria GmbH
NEVEREST Lifelong Learning GmbH
NLC Business GmbH - SYSTHAT
NOITAMATION GmbH
PI Wlattnig GmbH
SCHERZ Werbeagentur
SERY* Brand Communications GmbH
Tanjas Backkreationen
Unternehmensberatung Gappmayer
ValorDomo Immobilienmakler GmbH
VPZ Verpackungszentrum GmbH

Preisträger 2021 / Schweiz

Baldegger Sortec GmbH
Bau Power Group AG
Bruno Erni Erfolgsberater GmbH
Cine Royal Productions GmbH
Clue Security Services AG
DORMEN AG
dplan IT Solutions AG
Favoris Group
Franziska Schneebeli GmbH
G&G Werbtechnik GmbH
H2K Personal GmbH
Imagemedia GmbH
KARGO Kommunikation GmbH
Luminum GmbH
NEOFORMA GmbH
Novadoo AG
phneutral GmbH
prozessraum AG
Puresense AG
skipp communications AG
soul.media AG
Universal-Job AG

Preisträger 2021 / Liechtenstein

BENY repricing

Preisträger 2020 / Deutschland

089DJ Booking München
360gradperformance
Allianz Agentur Witt
Autocenter Heuberg
Ayhan Aydin Management & Entertainment
bo events
Brainartist GmbH
DIE LEGION GmbH
EZM GmbH
Feustel Sicherheit & Dienstleistungen
Fix-Text
Fußball-Kiddies
Helios Inkasso GmbH
IMMO-KONZEPTE-Immobilien GmbH
Immobilien Lindstedt Management GmbH & Co. KG
Johannes Welbrink - Freier Redner & Sprecher
Koala Filmz
kosmetik Praxis M.Verbishchuk
Leica Eyecare / Novacel Germany
Loyal Security
Mario Grau - Freischaffender Künstler
Miss Lashes Institute
MM-Design
Mplus Agentur UG
MVZ topDentis Cologne GmbH
Oma Wilma Heimatküche Keitum
Premium-Performance Dienstleistungen GmbH
Restaurant Künstlerhaus Lenz
S.B.S Security
VGH Frank Kottmann Versicherungen
Vielhuber FM
Zentrum Mensch Physiotherapie